Grundtvig-programme Learning Partnership
STAEC-project meeting
22. – 26.2.2012 Helsinki, Finland
List of participants
Bulgary |
Руски академически съюз в България |
Alexandr Astanovitsky |
||
Sergey Rozhkov, coordinator |
||||
Galina Bikmaeva |
||||
Elena Ikonomova |
||||
Olga Zakharieva |
||||
Svetlana Tuytuyndzhieva |
||||
Germany |
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen Essen-Mitte e.V. |
Dmitri Piterski, coordinator |
||
Igor Aljeshin |
||||
Marina Ratchina |
||||
Liubov Bikhert |
||||
Ivan Sanevitch |
||||
Nina Chernova |
||||
Greece |
Union of Russian Immigrants Society in Greece named after Princess Sofia Illarionovna Demidova |
Irina Zalnina |
||
|
Tamara Chernjakova |
|||
Irina Tsotadze |
||||
Galina Hionidi, project coordinator |
||||
Latvia |
Ikdienas krievu avīze Čas |
Valeri Zaitsev |
||
England |
RUSSIANSinUK a non-profit arm of the private organisation, Virtual Blue Bird ltd |
Anna Portnik, coordinator |
||
|
Ekaterina Chernyaeva |
|||
Belgia |
russishhuis.be |
Ludmila Krasnova, coordinator |
||
Asiat Oumatova |
||||
Hrispime Avetisyan |
||||
|
||||
Finland |
Helsingin seudun Inkeri-seura |
Host organisation |
Toivo Tupin, chairman Aili Mehiläinen, coordinator Ella Kukova, member of Executive Board Anitta Iline, member of Executive Board Lidia Burmistrova Valintin Bykov Elvira Bykova Valentina Khoteeva Sylvi Kleshchenok Tamara Matisova Ljubov Misakova Ludmila Kokkonen Elsa Vanaaseme Ludmila Aristova Svetlana Timofeeva Nina Kuznetsova Nina Simenova Nina Ilchishin Hilda Kottina |
|
Finland |
Helsingin työväenopisto/ Adult Education Centre of City of Helsinki |
Guests |
Eero Julkunen, principal Sylvi Lankinen, Finnish for Foreigners-teacher Galina Hanina |
|
Finland |
Ikä-MaMu-project, Vanhustyön keskusliitto/ The Central Union for the Welfare of the Aged |
Guest |
Urve Jaakkola, coordinator |
|
Finland |
Ikä-projekti, Inkerikeskus |
Guest |
Eila Klykova, coordinator |
|
Finland |
Psycological help |
Guest |
Evgeni Lapin, chairman |
|
Finland |
Guest |
Ludmila Huhtiniemi |
|
|
|
|